We need to re-visit some of our lady friends.

Sounds reasonable to me... 

... 

... 

... 

... 

... 

... 


I love that kinda pose. Juss' sayin'...
... 

... 

... 

... 

Spring is almost here. Pay attention.
You can get ones like these at Home Depot for $ 13.00 bucks apiece, or you can get them here for $ 6.50 a piece, and I think these are brighter than the others. If I could get a good night time picture of the front garden at the house I'd show ya - they look pretty cool.


Click on the picture or this link:
... 


That's an awful lotta cute happenin' there, bubba...
... 
... 


... 

Right click on the banner:

 
... 

... 

... 

... 

... 

... 

I bought two pairs of these and they are friggin' perfect - what a great deal. Fit just like the old 501's. 
You really gotta try 'em yourself...



I will NEVER ever pay $ 40 or more again for 
jeans - not when these are available...
Did I mention they're less than $ 15.00 a pair?

... 

... 

... 


A little too hot? Lemme cool 'em off for ya.
... 

... 

... 

... 

... 

... 

... 

This has to be some kinda clearance sale. 
$ 140.00 for the entire set and the block?
I just checked again and this set is still on sale.
You really should check this out.


60% off  - that's a savings of over $ 200.00. 
 Click on the picture or here for more information:
... 

... 

... 

... 


That, my friends, is about as deadly a look 
as any you're ever gonna get to see.
... 

... 

... 

... 



Havta save this one for posterity..
... 

Here's another gadget I really like - 
and it's on sale this week. Take a look.
 

You can find one for yourself - click on the picture or  here:
... 


In yer dreams, bubba...
... 

... 

... 

... 

Right click on the banner and it'll open in a new tab

... 

Guys - Mother's Day is coming up is next Sunday. 
How about getting something special for 
your wife, your daughter or your Mom? 
The jewelry my wife makes is not expensive and 
it will make a really nice gift for someone special to you. 

Click on the picture for information about this item
 
 There's still time - If you order this week you'll get it delivered by May 9th. See all that she has to offer - including earrings and necklaces -  in her 'store' by clicking on this link:
... 


I really like that pose, too...
... 

... 


I really hope she's not some Japanese porn star...
... 

... 

And then there's Nicci. The best for last.

... 

cya later. 

... 






No comments:

Post a Comment

Ladies who wear cutoffs are my kinda ladies.

 I don' t hear you voicing any objections...   And besides, you know I'm right. ...   ...   ...   ...   ...   ...   ...   ...   ... ...